Loading...
Mercure Hotel Bristol Stuttgart Sindelfingen
Rooms
1 Room, 1 Adult, 0 Children
Rooms
-
1
+
Adults
/Room
-
1
+
Children
/Room (Age 0-17)
-
0
+
Adults
Children

Free WiFi Best Rate Guarantee

Meetings & Events

at Mercure Hotel Stuttgart Bristol Sindelfingen

Meetings & Events

at Mercure Hotel Stuttgart Bristol Sidnelfingen

Meetings, conferences & festivities in Stuttgart


Meetings in Stuttgart

The events area at the Mercure Hotel Bristol Stuttgart Sindelfingen is distinguished by modern technology, free WiFi** (1 GBIT/s!) and plenty of comfort. The seven conference and event rooms provide air-conditioning.

Natural daylight ensures a pleasant atmosphere. The attentive service ensures that your business event or private festivity will turn to a success. The multi-functional, flexible rooms can be combined as needed and can accommodate up to 210 participants. Ask for an individual conference offer today. You will receive your personal offer usually within 24 hours.

Features


N

7 meeting & function rooms accommodating up to 210 people

N

Free WiFi

N

Natural daylight

N

Air-conditioning

N

Compliant to the German pharmaceutical industry’s code of conduct

N

Screen

N

Projector

N

Flip chart

Overview Conference Rooms


Conference rooms CinemaClassroomBanquet U-Shape Block Area in m²
Brokat4130402078
Cutaway 732
Damast6040502578
Jaquard3120501559
Mohair3120301559
Pique3116301355
Brokat - Pique2101201500250
Stresemann7150502598